Programación de Deportes en TV

Partidos de hoy martes, 24 de enero de 2017
01:00 Open Australia
V. Williams - A. Pavlyuchenkova
Multideporte 1 (68), Eurosport 1 / HD
02:00 NBA
New Orleans Pelicans - Cleveland Cavaliers
Movistar Deportes 1 / HD (55)
03:00 Open Australia
C. Vandeweghe - G. Muguruza
Multideporte 1 (68), Eurosport 1 / HD
05:00 Open Australia
S. Wawrinka - JW. Tsonga
Multideporte 1 (68), Eurosport 1 / HD
09:00 Open Australia
M. Zverev - R. Federer
Multideporte 1 (68), Eurosport 1 / HD
13:35 Alkass Cup U17
PSG - Al Ahli
Eurosport Player
15:45 Alkass Cup U17
Aspire Academy - PSV Eindhoven
Eurosport Player
17:00 Mundial
Noruega - Hungría
Teledeporte / HD
17:00 Euroliga
Unics Kazan - Fenerbahce Ulker
Movistar Deportes 2 / HD (56)
17:55 Alkass Cup U17
Roma - ES Tunis
Eurosport Player
18:45 Amistoso Alevín
Real Madrid - AV La Chimenea
Real Madrid TV
19:00 Amistoso
España - Montenegro
Teledeporte / HD
19:15 Copa del Rey
Alavés - Alcorcón
beIN LaLiga / HD, LaLiga TV / HD (HORECA)
19:45 Euroliga
Panathinaikos BC - FC Barcelona Lassa
Movistar Deportes 1 / HD (55), Esport3 (Cataluña)
20:00 Copa África
Marruecos - Costa de Marfil
Eurosport 2 / HD
20:00 Copa África
Togo - R.D. Congo
Eurosport Player
20:45 Copa de Holanda
Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam
beIN SPORTS / HD
20:45 Mundial
España - Croacia
Teledeporte / HD
21:30 Euroliga
Baskonia - KK Estrella Roja
Movistar Deportes 2 / HD (56)
Mañana miércoles, 25 de enero de 2017
01:00 NBA
Orlando Magic - Chicago Bulls
Movistar Deportes 1 / HD (55)
01:00 Open Australia
K. Pliskova - M. Lucic-Baroni
Multideporte 1 (68), Eurosport 1 / HD
03:00 Open Australia
J. Konta - S. Williams
Multideporte 1 (68), Eurosport 1 / HD
05:00 Open Australia
D. Goffin - G. Dimitrov
Multideporte 1 (68), Eurosport 1 / HD
09:30 Open Australia
R. Nadal - M. Raonic
Multideporte 1 (68), Eurosport 1 / HD
12:30 Copa de España
Sorteo
Teledeporte / HD
17:30 Eurocup
BC Khimki - Ratiopharm Ulm
Eurosport 2 / HD
18:30 Copa de Holanda
Utrecht - SC Cambuur
beIN SPORTS / HD
18:45 Amistoso Infantil
Real Madrid - Móstoles URJC
Real Madrid TV
19:15 Copa del Rey
Eibar - At. Madrid
beIN LaLiga / HD, LaLiga TV / HD (HORECA)
20:00 Euroliga
Brose Baskets - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Movistar Deportes 1 / HD (55)
20:00 Copa África
Egipto - Ghana
Eurosport 2 / HD
20:00 Copa África
Uganda - Mali
Eurosport Player
20:30 Eurocup
Valencia Basket - Unicaja Málaga
Teledeporte / HD, Andalucía TV
20:30 Eurocup
Montakit Fuenlabrada - Lokomotiv Kuban
La Otra (Madrid)
20:45 Copa de Holanda
AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen
beIN SPORTS / HD
20:45 Eurocup
UCAM Murcia - Herbalife Gran Canaria
TV Canaria, La 7 TV (Murcia)
21:15 Copa del Rey
Celta - Real Madrid
GOL / HD
Jueves, 26 de enero de 2017
01:00 Open Australia
Grand Slam
Eurosport 2 / HD
02:00 NBA
Memphis Grizzlies - Toronto Raptors
Movistar Deportes 1 / HD (55)
03:30 Open Australia
Grand Slam
Eurosport 1 / HD
09:30 Open Australia
Grand Slam
Eurosport 1 / HD
20:45 Copa de Holanda
Vitesse - Feyenoord
beIN SPORTS / HD
20:45 Mundial
Francia 2017
Teledeporte / HD
21:15 Copa del Rey
FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad
beIN LaLiga / HD, LaLiga TV / HD (HORECA)