Guía de partidos en directo en TVG2 (Galicia)

Sábado, 25 de junio de 2016
18:00 Tercera División
Cerceda - At. Sanluqueño
TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 19 de junio de 2016
19:00 Segunda B
Lleida - Sevilla At.
Esport3 (Cataluña), TVG2 (Galicia), SFC TV
Sábado, 11 de junio de 2016
17:00 Tercera División
Cerceda - Azuqueca
TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 5 de junio de 2016
12:00 Segunda Femenina
El Oivo - Seagull
TVG2 (Galicia)
18:30 Tercera División
Choco - Deportivo Aragón
TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 29 de mayo de 2016
17:00 Segunda B
Racing Ferrol - Cádiz
8 Cádiz TV, TVG2 (Galicia)
18:00 Tercera División
Caudal - CD Boiro
TVG2 (Galicia), TPA 1 (Asturias)
19:00 Tercera División
Badajoz - Choco
TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 22 de mayo de 2016
12:00 Primera División Femenina
Athletic Club - Oiartzun KE
TVG2 (Galicia), ETB1 (Euskadi), ETB HD (Euskadi)
17:00 Tercera División
Choco - Badajoz
TVG2 (Galicia), Canal Extremadura
18:15 Taça de Portugal
FC Porto - Braga
TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 15 de mayo de 2016
12:00 Primera División Femenina
Real Sociedad - Athletic Club
TVG2 (Galicia), ETB1 (Euskadi), ETB HD (Euskadi)
17:00 Segunda B
At. Astorga - Racing Ferrol
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 8 de mayo de 2016
13:15 Arousa Fútbol 7
1/4 Final
TVG2 (Galicia)
17:00 Arousa Fútbol 7
Ajax - At. Madrid
TVG2 (Galicia)
18:00 Arousa Fútbol 7
Málaga - Celta
TVG2 (Galicia)
19:45 Arousa Fútbol 7
Final
TVG2 (Galicia)
Sábado, 7 de mayo de 2016
16:30 Arousa Fútbol 7
Fase de Grupos
TVG2 (Galicia)
18:00 Segunda B
Racing Ferrol - Racing Santander
TVG2 (Galicia)
20:00 Arousa Fútbol 7
Fase de Grupos
TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 1 de mayo de 2016
12:00 Primera División Femenina
FC Barcelona - Espanyol
TVG2 (Galicia), Barça TV
17:00 Segunda B
Pontevedra - Valladolid B
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
18:00 Segunda B
Somozas - Celta B
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
Sábado, 30 de abril de 2016
18:30 Segunda B
Coruxo - Racing Ferrol
TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 24 de abril de 2016
18:45 Segunda B
Somozas - Pontevedra
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
Sábado, 23 de abril de 2016
17:00 Segunda B
Compostela - Coruxo
TVG2 (Galicia)
18:00 Segunda B
Celta B - Racing Ferrol
TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 17 de abril de 2016
17:00 Segunda B
Pontevedra - Celta B
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
Sábado, 16 de abril de 2016
18:15 Segunda B
Racing Ferrol - Compostela
TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 10 de abril de 2016
16:30 Segunda B
Celta B - Compostela
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
17:00 Segunda B
Pontevedra - Sporting Gijón B
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
Sábado, 9 de abril de 2016
17:30 Segunda B
Lealtad - Racing Ferrol
TVG2 (Galicia), TPA 1 (Asturias)
Domingo, 3 de abril de 2016
12:00 Primera División Femenina
Sporting Huelva - FC Barcelona
Esport3 (Cataluña), TVG2 (Galicia), Andalucía TV
17:00 Segunda B
Racing Ferrol - Tudelano
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 27 de marzo de 2016
17:00 Segunda B
Celta B - Lealtad
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 20 de marzo de 2016
17:00 Segunda B
Racing Ferrol - Guijuelo
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 13 de marzo de 2016
16:30 Segunda B
Celta B - Tudelano
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
17:00 Segunda B
Pontevedra - Arandina
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
Sábado, 12 de marzo de 2016
18:00 Tercera División
Deportivo B - CD Barco
TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 6 de marzo de 2016
16:30 Segunda B
Compostela - Burgos CF
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
18:00 Segunda B
Racing Ferrol - Cultural Leonesa
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 28 de febrero de 2016
12:00 Primera División Femenina
FC Barcelona - Athletic Club
Esport3 (Cataluña), TVG2 (Galicia), ETB1 (Euskadi), ETB HD (Euskadi), Barça TV
18:00 Segunda B
Pontevedra - Racing Santander
TVG2 (Galicia)
Sábado, 27 de febrero de 2016
17:00 Segunda B
Somozas - Coruxo
TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 21 de febrero de 2016
17:00 Segunda B
Coruxo - Pontevedra
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
Sábado, 20 de febrero de 2016
17:00 Segunda B
Racing Ferrol - Somozas
TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 14 de febrero de 2016
12:00 Tercera División
Noia - Bergantiños
TVG2 (Galicia)
17:00 Segunda B
Pontevedra - Racing Ferrol
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)
Sábado, 13 de febrero de 2016
17:00 Segunda B
Somozas - Compostela
TVG2 (Galicia)
Domingo, 7 de febrero de 2016
17:00 Segunda B
Racing Ferrol - Sporting Gijón B
TV Galicia (Movistar+), TVG2 (Galicia)