Guía de partidos en directo en Esport3 (Cataluña)

Sábado, 24 de septiembre de 2016
19:15 Segunda B
Cornellá - Gavá
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Domingo, 18 de septiembre de 2016
17:00 Segunda B
Llagostera - Villarreal B
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Domingo, 11 de septiembre de 2016
19:00 Segunda B
Alcoyano - Barcelona B
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Sábado, 10 de septiembre de 2016
18:30 Segunda B
Espanyol B - Badalona
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Sábado, 3 de septiembre de 2016
19:00 Segunda B
Barcelona B - Villarreal B
Villarreal CF TV Live, Esport3 (Cataluña), Barça TV
Domingo, 28 de agosto de 2016
19:00 Segunda B
Espanyol B - VCF Mestalla
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Sábado, 27 de agosto de 2016
20:00 Segunda B
Hércules - Barcelona B
Hércules TV PPV, Esport3 (Cataluña), Barça TV
Domingo, 21 de agosto de 2016
18:30 Segunda B
Badalona - Lleida
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Sábado, 20 de agosto de 2016
20:45 Segunda B
Barcelona B - At. Saguntino
Esport3 (Cataluña), Barça TV
Sábado, 13 de agosto de 2016
20:00 Amistoso
Juventus - Espanyol
Esport3 (Cataluña)
21:00 Amistoso
Llagostera - Reus
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Viernes, 12 de agosto de 2016
20:00 Copa Cataluña
Sant Andreu - Barcelona B
Esport3 (Cataluña), Barça TV
Sábado, 6 de agosto de 2016
16:00 Amistoso
Everton - Espanyol
Esport3 (Cataluña)
20:00 Amistoso
Barcelona B - Reus
Esport3 (Cataluña), Barça TV
Miércoles, 3 de agosto de 2016
20:45 Trofeo Costa Brava
Girona - O. Marseille
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Domingo, 31 de julio de 2016
19:00 Copa Cataluña
Manlleu - Barcelona B
Esport3 (Cataluña), Barça TV
Viernes, 29 de julio de 2016
20:30 Copa Cataluña
Gavá - Espanyol B
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Miércoles, 27 de julio de 2016
20:00 Amistoso
Llagostera - Barcelona B
Esport3 (Cataluña), Barça TV
Martes, 26 de julio de 2016
19:45 Amistoso
Utrecht - Espanyol
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Sábado, 23 de julio de 2016
18:30 International Champions Cup
Celtic FC - Leicester City
AtresPlayer, Esport3 (Cataluña), Sport1 (Movistar+ Astra)
Miércoles, 20 de julio de 2016
20:30 Amistoso
FC Bayern - Manchester City
Teledeporte / HD, Esport3 (Cataluña), ZDF (Movistar+ Astra)
Domingo, 26 de junio de 2016
11:00 Segunda B
Sevilla At. - Lleida
Esport3 (Cataluña), SFC TV
Domingo, 19 de junio de 2016
19:00 Segunda B
Lleida - Sevilla At.
Esport3 (Cataluña), TVG2 (Galicia), SFC TV
Domingo, 12 de junio de 2016
10:25 Campeonato Cataluña
Alevín
Esport3 (Cataluña)
11:40 Campeonato Cataluña
Benjamín
Esport3 (Cataluña)
12:55 Campeonato Cataluña
Alevín
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Sábado, 11 de junio de 2016
10:20 Campeonato Cataluña
Espanyol - Cornellá
Esport3 (Cataluña)
11:35 Campeonato Cataluña
AEM SE - FC Barcelona
Esport3 (Cataluña)
18:00 Segunda B
RM Castilla - Lleida
Esport3 (Cataluña), Real Madrid TV
Miércoles, 8 de junio de 2016
20:00 Segunda B
UCAM Murcia - Reus
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Domingo, 5 de junio de 2016
12:00 Liga Femenina Iberdrola
FC Barcelona - At. Madrid
YOMVI (Movistar+), beIN SPORTS España / HD, beIN SPORTS Connect / HD, Esport3 (Cataluña), Barça TV
12:00 Segunda B
Reus - UCAM Murcia
Esport3 (Cataluña), Popular TV Murcia
18:30 Segunda B
Lleida - RM Castilla
Esport3 (Cataluña), TVG online, Real Madrid TV
Sábado, 4 de junio de 2016
18:30 Copa del Rey Juvenil
Espanyol - Real Madrid
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Domingo, 29 de mayo de 2016
18:00 Segunda B
Reus - Racing Santander
RealRacingClub.es PPV, Esport3 (Cataluña)
20:00 Segunda B
Barakaldo - Lleida
Esport3 (Cataluña), ETB1 (País Vasco), ETB HD (País Vasco)
Domingo, 22 de mayo de 2016
13:30 Danone Nations Cup
Sevilla FC - Valencia
BE MAD / HD, YOMVI (Movistar+), beIN SPORTS España / HD, beIN SPORTS Connect / HD, Esport3 (Cataluña)
17:00 Segunda B
Racing Santander - Reus
RealRacingClub.es PPV, Esport3 (Cataluña)
Sábado, 21 de mayo de 2016
18:30 Segunda B
Lleida - Barakaldo
Esport3 (Cataluña), ETB4 (País Vasco)
Domingo, 15 de mayo de 2016
18:00 Segunda B
Cornellá - Reus
Esport3 (Cataluña)
18:00 Segunda B
Pobla de Mafumet - Lleida
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Sábado, 7 de mayo de 2016
18:00 Segunda B
Lleida - Cornellá
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Domingo, 1 de mayo de 2016
17:00 Segunda B
Olimpic - Lleida
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Sábado, 30 de abril de 2016
16:30 Segunda B
Cornellá - Villarreal B
Villarreal CF TV Live, TVCS Mediterráneo (Castellón), Esport3 (Cataluña)
Sábado, 23 de abril de 2016
18:15 Segunda B
Barcelona B - VCF Mestalla
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Domingo, 17 de abril de 2016
17:00 Segunda B
Pobla de Mafumet - Hércules
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Sábado, 16 de abril de 2016
18:00 Segunda B
Espanyol B - UE Olot
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Viernes, 15 de abril de 2016
11:30 Champions League
Sorteo
UEFA.com, YOMVI (Movistar+), beIN SPORTS España / HD, beIN SPORTS Connect / HD, Esport3 (Cataluña), Eurosport 1 / HD
Domingo, 10 de abril de 2016
12:00 Segunda B
Reus - At. Baleares
Esport3 (Cataluña)
17:00 Segunda B
Hércules - Cornellá
Esport3 (Cataluña)